Aufstellung 1. Frauen 17/18

 

 

 

Name: Fenja Sauer
geboren am: 21.03.1991

 

 

Name: Isabel Wolff
geboren am: 20.10.2000

 

 

Name: Franziska Käppler
geboren am: 21.08.1990

 

Name: Marie Lösche
geboren: 09.06.2000

 

Name: Claudia Nauendorf
geboren am: 09.09.1990


 

Name: Doreen Zerbst
geboren am: 18.01.1990


 

Name: Luise Lösche
geboren am: 13.04.1996

 

Name: Carolline Müller
geboren am: 05.01.1990

 

Name: Claudia Milde
geboren: 13.07.2000

 

Name: Sophia May
geboren am:19.01.1991

 

Name: Jenny Lindner
geboren am: 24.09.2000

 

Name: Friederike Brüning
geboren am: 21.12.1990

 

Name: Vanessa Maluschke
geboren: 05.02.2000

 

Name: Christin Richter
geboren am: 15.01.1990

 

Name: Jasmin Eckart
geboren: 18.04.2000

 

Name: Susann Schulz
geboren am: 26.03.1982

 

Onlineshop

Nächstes Spiel
Datum So, 25. Feb. 2018 Beginn 15.00
Radeberger SV MDOLF
RSV
-:- SV Union Halle Neustadt II MDOLF
Halle-Neustadt

Datum So, 04. Mär. 2018 Beginn 16.00
HSV Magdeburg MDOLF
Magdeburg
-:- Radeberger SV MDOLF
RSV

# Mannschaft Spiele Pkt. +/-
1 Burgenland 13 22 134
2 THC II 11 20 62
3 Niederndodelebe 12 17 52
4 Koweg 13 16 -2
5 HSG Riesa/Oscha 13 15 16
6 BSV Magdeb. 13 13 8
7 Halle-Neustadt 13 12 -22
8 Magdeburg 12 10 -32
9 RSV 13 8 -73
10 Hoyerswerda 13 7 -31
11 BSV Zwickau 13 7 -45
12 HCR II 13 5 -67

Nächstes Spiel
Datum So, 25. Feb. 2018 Beginn 17.00
Radeberger SV VLMO
RSV
-:- Nextmatch SG Zabeltitz/Großenhain VLMO
SG Zabeltitz

Datum Sa, 03. Mär. 2018 Beginn 18.00
TBSV Neugersdorf VLMO
TBSV
-:- Nextmatch Radeberger SV VLMO
RSV

# Mannschaft Spiele Pkt. +/-
1 HSV Dresden 16 27 96
2 RSV 16 23 71
3 SG Zabeltitz 16 20 34
4 Weinböhla 16 20 30
5 Rietschen 16 18 28
6 Radebeul 15 15 -22
7 ESV Dresden 16 15 15
8 TBSV 16 14 -18
9 HSG Freiberg 16 13 -47
10 Niederau 15 10 -50
11 Waldheim 16 9 -64
12 Sportfreunde 16 6 -73


Keine Spiele gefunden!

JBLH A-Jugend Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Spiele Pkt. +/-
1 Blomberg-Lippe 4 8 36
2 AMTV Hamburg 4 2 -6
3 Rödert./Radeb. 4 2 -30